Dream teams

  • Round 1
     

    Doumtsis
     

    Novic
     

    Tucaliuc

    Salcin

    Pantazis

    Zak

    Imamovic
     

    Sehovic

    Srubek

    Krakovcik
     

    Zouhar
  • Round 2
      

    Novic
      

    Patryk
     

    Bojic
     

    Horvat Nick.
     

    Mulders
     

    Pantazis
     

    Sehovic

    Vlad
     

    Markovic

    Lyratzis

    Vukanic
  • Round 3
      

    Vrakas
      

    Hezoucky
     

    Kaloc
     

    Imamovic
     

    Salcin
     

    Kuwal
     

    Georgiadis

    Chichba
     

    Geyrhofer

    Sabangeanu

    Talixmanidis
  • Round 4
      

    Tucaliuc
      

    Gaitanidis
     

    Potoma
     

    Dudynskyi
     

    Salcin
     

    Koch
     

    Islamovic

    Kohlfürst
     

    Sadiku

    Dokanovic

    Dizdarevic
  • Round 5
     

    Petrovic
     

    Viadzenichau .
     

    Mpumpas

    Ivanou .

    Mitrovic

    Csongvai

    Heller
     

    Georgiadis

    Mihailidis

    Zekaj
     

    Zouhar
  • Round 6
      

    Salcin
      

    Lyratzis
     

    Potoma
     

    Chatzis
     

    Maniotis
     

    Habodasz
     

    Sehovic

    Voutsas
     

    Vlad

    Sabangeanu

    Wiegele
  • Tournament
     

    Pop
     

    Petrovic
     

    Tucaliuc

    Salcin
     

    Potoma

    Heller

    Sehovic

    Mihailidis
     

    Markovic

    Lyratzis

    Wiegele

News

Media

Round 6

(NED) Brabant United 2 : 0 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 9:30
(CZE/HUN) Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1 : 1 Banik Ostrava (CZE)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 11:00 – (3-4 on penalties)
(SLK) Slovan Bratislava 4 : 1 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 12:30
(BIH) FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 14:00
(ROU) Academia Hagi 3 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 9:30
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 11:00
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 0 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 12:30
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 14:00 – (4-2 on penalties)

Statistics

Point Gr pts
SK Sturm Graz B 7+9
HNK Rijeka A 6+6
NK Maribor B 6+6
FK Karpaty Lviv D 5+3
PAOK FC A 9+6
FC Dinamo Minsk D 6+3
Academia Hagi C 4+3
FK Partizan Belgrade C 6+0
FK Sarajevo D 1+9
Ferencvárosi TC (U17) C 4+6
SK Slovan Bratislava B 4+6
Ferencvárosi TC (U16) A 0+3
FC Banik Ostrava D 4+6
Sparta Praha / Újpest FC* C 3+3
Brabant United A 3+3
Wisla Krakow SA B 0+0