2017.04.20 - Playoff - Round 6

Academia Hagi 3
Partizan Belgrade 1

Academia Hagi 3
Partizan Belgrade 1

PAOK FC 2
Dinamo Minsk 0

PAOK FC 2
Dinamo Minsk 0

Karpaty Lviv 0
NK Maribor 2

Karpaty Lviv 0
NK Maribor 2

SK Sturm Graz 0
HNK Rijeka 0

SK Sturm Graz 0
HNK Rijeka 0

2017.04.19 - Playoff - Round 5

PAOK FC 2
Academia Hagi 1

PAOK FC 2
Academia Hagi 1
Partizan Belgrade 2
Dinamo Minsk 3

Partizan Belgrade 2
Dinamo Minsk 3
Karpaty Lviv 1
SK Sturm Graz 2

Karpaty Lviv 1
SK Sturm Graz 2
NK Maribor 1
HNK Rijeka 4

NK Maribor 1
HNK Rijeka 4

2017.04.18 - Playoff - Round 4

PAOK FC 0
Karpaty Lviv 0

PAOK FC 0
Karpaty Lviv 0

SK Sturm Graz 3
Academia Hagi 2

SK Sturm Graz 3
Academia Hagi 2

Partizan Belgrade 1
NK Maribor 1

Partizan Belgrade 1
NK Maribor 1

Dinamo Minsk 0
HNK Rijeka 4

Dinamo Minsk 0
HNK Rijeka 4

2017.04.13 - Playoff - Round 6

Brabant United 2
Wisla Krakow SA 0

Brabant United 2
Wisla Krakow SA 0

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1
Banik Ostrava 1

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1
Banik Ostrava 1

Slovan Bratislava 4
Ferencváros (U16) 1

Slovan Bratislava 4
Ferencváros (U16) 1

FK Sarajevo 3
Ferencváros (U17) 0

FK Sarajevo 3
Ferencváros (U17) 0

2017.04.12 - Playoff - Round 5

Brabant United 0
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1

Brabant United 0
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1

Wisla Krakow SA 0
Banik Ostrava 1

Wisla Krakow SA 0
Banik Ostrava 1

FK Sarajevo 1
Slovan Bratislava 1

FK Sarajevo 1
Slovan Bratislava 1

Ferencváros (U17) 4
Ferencváros (U16) 2

Ferencváros (U17) 4
Ferencváros (U16) 2

2017.04.11 - Playoff - Round 4

Brabant United 0
FK Sarajevo 3

Brabant United 0
FK Sarajevo 3

Slovan Bratislava 3
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 2

Slovan Bratislava 3
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 2

Ferencváros (U17) 1
Wisla Krakow SA 0

Ferencváros (U17) 1
Wisla Krakow SA 0

Banik Ostrava 0
Ferencváros (U16) 0

Banik Ostrava 0
Ferencváros (U16) 0

2016.10.13 - Group C - Round 3

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 2
Partizan Belgrade 1

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 2
Partizan Belgrade 1

FK Sarajevo 2
Karpaty Lviv 2

FK Sarajevo 2
Karpaty Lviv 2

Banik Ostrava 2
Dinamo Minsk 4

Banik Ostrava 2
Dinamo Minsk 4

Academia Hagi 2
Ferencváros (U17) 2

Academia Hagi 2
Ferencváros (U17) 2

2016.10.12 - Group C - Round 2

Academia Hagi 1
Partizan Belgrade 2

Academia Hagi 1
Partizan Belgrade 2

Banik Ostrava 1
Karpaty Lviv 1

Banik Ostrava 1
Karpaty Lviv 1

Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Sarajevo 1

Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Sarajevo 1

Ferencváros (U17) 2
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1

Ferencváros (U17) 2
Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1

2016.10.11 - Group C - Round 1

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1
Academia Hagi 2

Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1
Academia Hagi 2

FK Sarajevo 0
Banik Ostrava 1

FK Sarajevo 0
Banik Ostrava 1

Karpaty Lviv 2
Dinamo Minsk 0

Karpaty Lviv 2
Dinamo Minsk 0

Partizan Belgrade 3
Ferencváros (U17) 1

Partizan Belgrade 3
Ferencváros (U17) 1

2016.10.06 - Group A - Round 3

Brabant United 0
PAOK FC 2

Brabant United 0
PAOK FC 2

Wisla Krakow SA 2
Slovan Bratislava 3

Wisla Krakow SA 2
Slovan Bratislava 3

SK Sturm Graz 4
NK Maribor 1

SK Sturm Graz 4
NK Maribor 1

HNK Rijeka 4
Ferencváros (U16) 0

HNK Rijeka 4
Ferencváros (U16) 0

2016.10.05 - Group A - Round 2

HNK Rijeka 1
PAOK FC 4

HNK Rijeka 1
PAOK FC 4

SK Sturm Graz 2
Slovan Bratislava 2

SK Sturm Graz 2
Slovan Bratislava 2

NK Maribor 2
Wisla Krakow SA 1

NK Maribor 2
Wisla Krakow SA 1

Ferencváros (U16) 0
Brabant United 2

Ferencváros (U16) 0
Brabant United 2

2016.10.04 - Group A - Round 1

Brabant United 0
HNK Rijeka 3

Brabant United 0
HNK Rijeka 3

PAOK FC 4
Ferencváros (U16) 1

PAOK FC 4
Ferencváros (U16) 1

Wisla Krakow SA 1
SK Sturm Graz 3

Wisla Krakow SA 1
SK Sturm Graz 3

Slovan Bratislava 0
NK Maribor 1

Slovan Bratislava 0
NK Maribor 1