Group A Group A Group A pts Form Playoff
1 PAOK FC GRE PAOK FC 3 3 10 2 8 9 5 0
2 HNK Rijeka CRO HNK Rijeka 3 2 1 8 4 4 6 3 0
3 Brabant United NED Brabant United 3 1 2 2 5 -3 3 10 0
4 Ferencvárosi TC (U16) HUN Ferencváros (U16) 3 3 1 10 -9 0 4 0

Group A – Round 1

(NED) Brabant United 0 : 3 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2016.10.04 – 9:30
(GRE) PAOK FC 4 : 1 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.10.04 – 12:30

Group A – Round 2

(CRO) HNK Rijeka 1 : 4 PAOK FC (GRE)
Budapest – 2016.10.05 – 9:30
(HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 Brabant United (NED)
Budapest – 2016.10.05 – 14:00

Group A – Round 3

(NED) Brabant United 0 : 2 PAOK FC (GRE)
Budapest – 2016.10.06 – 9:30
(CRO) HNK Rijeka 4 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.10.06 – 14:00

Group B Group B Group B pts Form Playoff
1 SK Sturm Graz AUT SK Sturm Graz 3 2 1 9 4 5 7 8 0
2 NK Maribor SLO NK Maribor 3 2 1 4 5 -1 6 4 0
3 SK Slovan Bratislava SLK Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 5 0
4 Wisla Krakow SA POL Wisla Krakow SA 3 3 4 8 -4 0 6 0

Group B – Round 1

(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2016.10.04 – 11:00
(SLK) Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2016.10.04 – 14:00

Group B – Round 2

(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava (SLK)
Budapest – 2016.10.05 – 11:00
(SLO) NK Maribor 2 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2016.10.05 – 12:30

Group B – Round 3

(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 3 Slovan Bratislava (SLK)
Budapest – 2016.10.06 – 11:00
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 4 : 1 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2016.10.06 – 12:30

Group C Group C Group C pts Form Playoff
1 FK Partizan Belgrade SRB Partizan Belgrade 3 2 1 6 4 2 6 4 0
2 Academia Hagi ROU Academia Hagi 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 6 1
3 Ferencvárosi TC (U17) HUN Ferencváros (U17) 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4 10 0
4 Sparta Praha / Újpest FC* CZE/HUN Sp.Praha / Újpest* 3 1 2 4 5 -1 3 4 0

Group C – Round 1

(CZE/HUN) Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1 : 2 Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2016.10.11 – 9:30
(SRB) Partizan Belgrade 3 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.10.11 – 14:00

Group C – Round 2

(ROU) Academia Hagi 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.10.12 – 9:30
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 2 : 1 Sp.Praha / Újpest* (CZE/HUN)
Budapest – 2016.10.12 – 14:00

Group C – Round 3

(CZE/HUN) Sp.Praha / Újpest* 2 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.10.13 – 9:30
(ROU) Academia Hagi 2 : 2 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.10.13 – 14:00

Group D Group D Group D pts Form Playoff
1 FC Dinamo Minsk BLR Dinamo Minsk 3 2 1 7 5 2 6 6 0
2 FK Karpaty Lviv UKR Karpaty Lviv 3 1 2 5 3 2 5 3 0
3 FC Banik Ostrava CZE Banik Ostrava 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 6 0
4 FK Sarajevo BIH FK Sarajevo 3 1 2 3 6 -3 1 5 0

Group D – Round 1

(BIH) FK Sarajevo 0 : 1 Banik Ostrava (CZE)
Budapest – 2016.10.11 – 11:00
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2016.10.11 – 12:30

Group D – Round 2

(CZE) Banik Ostrava 1 : 1 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2016.10.12 – 11:00
(BLR) Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2016.10.12 – 12:30

Group D – Round 3

(BIH) FK Sarajevo 2 : 2 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2016.10.13 – 11:00
(CZE) Banik Ostrava 2 : 4 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2016.10.13 – 12:30

Playoff 1-8 Playoff 1-8 Playoff 1-8 pts Qualifying Matches Playoffs
1 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 6 2 1 14 7 7 7+9 11 2
2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 16 5 11 6+6 9 0
3 NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 2 1 8 10 -2 6+6 6 1
4 FK Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 1 2 6 7 -1 5+3 5 0
5 PAOK FC PAOK FC 6 3 14 3 11 9+6 15 0
6 FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 2 1 10 13 -3 6+3 12 1
7 Academia Hagi Academia Hagi 6 1 1 1 11 11 0 4+3 10 3
8 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 6 2 1 10 11 -1 6+0 7 0

Playoff 9-16 Playoff 9-16 Playoff 9-16 pts Qualifying Matches Playoffs
9 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 1 2 10 7 3 1+9 11 0
10 Ferencvárosi TC (U17) Ferencváros (U17) 6 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4+6 14 0
11 SK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 1 1 1 13 9 4 4+6 6 0
12 Ferencvárosi TC (U16) Ferencváros (U16) 6 3 4 18 -14 0+3 5 0
13 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 6 1 1 1 6 6 0 4+6 6 1
14 Sparta Praha / Újpest FC* Sp.Praha / Újpest* 6 1 2 8 9 -1 3+3 7 0
15 Brabant United Brabant United 6 1 2 4 9 -5 3+3 13 0
16 Wisla Krakow SA Wisla Krakow SA 6 3 4 12 -8 0+0 10 1

Round 4

(NED) Brabant United 0 : 3 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2017.04.11 – 9:30
(CZE) Banik Ostrava 0 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.11 – 11:00 – (2-4 on penalties)
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 0 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2017.04.11 – 12:30
(SLK) Slovan Bratislava 3 : 2 Sp.Praha / Újpest* (CZE/HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.11 – 14:00
(GRE) PAOK FC 0 : 0 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2017.04.18 – 9:30 – (4-5 on penalties)
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 3 : 2 Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2017.04.18 – 11:00
(BLR) Dinamo Minsk 0 : 4 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.04.18 – 12:30
(SRB) Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2017.04.18 – 14:00 – (6-7 on penalties)

Round 5

(NED) Brabant United 0 : 1 Sp.Praha / Újpest* (CZE/HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.12 – 9:30
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 1 Banik Ostrava (CZE)
– 2017.04.12 – 11:00
(BIH) FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava (SLK)
Budapest – 2017.04.12 – 12:30 – (6-5 on penalties)
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 4 : 2 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.12 – 14:00
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 1 Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2017.04.19 – 9:30
(SRB) Partizan Belgrade 2 : 3 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2017.04.19 – 11:00
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2017.04.19 – 12:30
(SLO) NK Maribor 1 : 4 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.04.19 – 14:00

Round 6

(NED) Brabant United 2 : 0 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 9:30
(CZE/HUN) Sp.Praha / Újpest* 1 : 1 Banik Ostrava (CZE)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 11:00 – (3-4 on penalties)
(SLK) Slovan Bratislava 4 : 1 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 12:30
(BIH) FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.04.13 – 14:00
(ROU) Academia Hagi 3 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 9:30
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 11:00
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 0 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 12:30
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.04.20 – 14:00 – (4-2 on penalties)

Media

  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-18/FK_Partizan_Belgrade_-_NK_Maribor/170418_04_Partizan_Maribor_web
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-18/FC_Dinamo_Minsk_-_HNK_Rijeka/170418_03_web
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-18/SK_Sturm_Graz_-_Academia_Hagi/170418_02_web
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-18/PAOK_FC_-_FK_Karpaty_Lviv/170418_01_web
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-20/SK_Sturm_Graz_-_HNK_Rijeka/_MG_0136.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-20/FK_Karpaty_Lviv_-_NK_Maribor/_MG_0060.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-20/PAOK_FC_-_FC_Dinamo_Minsk/_MG_0001.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-20/Academia_Hagi_-_FK_Partizan_Belgrade/_MG_9859.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-12/Ferencvárosi_TC_(U17)_-_Ferencvárosi_TC_(U16)/IMG_9929.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-11/Brabant_United_-_FK_Sarajevo/IMG_9805.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-11/FC_Banik_Ostrava_-_Ferencvárosi_TC_(U16)/IMG_9818.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-11/Ferencvárosi_TC_(U17)_-_Wisla_Krakow_SA/IMG_9831.jpg
  • no_pic_gray.png
  • photos/meccsek/2017-04-12/Wisla_Krakow_SA_-_FC_Banik_Ostrava/IMG_9883.jpg
  • no_pic_gray.png

News